$89,900

3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW

Supply, NC, 28462 · Oyster Harbour

Listed 7 days ago

Hive MLSListed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

About this home

This large .77 acre lot offers you ample space to build your dream home. Oyster Harbor is a gated community that offers a boat & Kayak launch to the Intracoastal waterway. There is also a cluhouse, pool, tennis, and fitness center. Enjoy being just minutes from Holden Beach. Don't miss your chance to make your coastal dreams come true.

Facts

Type
Residential Lot
Lot
0.76 acres
HOA
$1,831 / annually
Community
Oyster Harbour
County
Brunswick
MLS #
100603720

Features

Outside

  • Wooded
  • Water Access Comm

Community

  • Waterfront Community
  • Clubhouse
  • Fitness Center
  • Gated
  • Maintenance Common Areas
  • Maintenance Roads
  • Management
  • Park
  • Picnic Area
  • Tennis Court(s)
  • Pool

Schools

Elementary
Supply
Middle
Cedar Grove
High
West Brunswick

As listed in the MLS (Brunswick County Schools). School assignments can change — confirm with the district for this address.

About 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW

3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW is a lot, on 0.76 acres in Oyster Harbour, Supply, Brunswick County, NC 28462.

48 other homes are for sale in Oyster Harbour right now (median asking $105,000); 37 homes sold there in the last 12 months at a median of $610,000, typically in about 117 days.

It has been on the market for 8 days.

Buying 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW

  1. See it in person. Pick a time and we'll call to confirm — often same day.
  2. Talk numbers. Tell us what you'd like to offer. It's non-binding — a licensed agent calls you before anything is written.
  3. Have a home to sell first? Our guaranteed sale lets you buy with a firm plan for your current home. How it works

Own a home near 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW? See what it's worth — every online estimate side by side, next to real sales in Oyster Harbour.

What's my home worth? →

Questions about 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW

How much is 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW?

3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW is listed at $89,900 as of September 23, 2026. Status: for sale.

What neighborhood is 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW in?

Oyster Harbour, in Supply, Brunswick County, North Carolina.

How long has 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW been on the market?

8 days. Homes in Oyster Harbour sold after a median of 117 days over the past year.

What have homes sold for in Oyster Harbour?

37 homes sold in Oyster Harbour in the last 12 months, at a median price of $610,000.

Does 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW have an HOA fee?

Yes: $1,831 (annually), per the MLS.

Who is the listing broker for 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW?

Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage (MLS #100603720). The Buddy Blake Team can show it to you and answer questions.

Can I tour 3374 469 Sandridge Lane SW?

Yes. Tap “Schedule a tour,” pick a time, and we'll call to confirm — or call or text (910) 395-1000.

Listing provided by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage via Hive MLS.